Hauptausschuss

Kontakt
Geschäftsstelle: Haus der Region
Anschrift: Reichsgrafenstraße 19
79102 Freiburg
Daten zum Gremium
Anzahl Mitglieder: 31, alle stimmberechtigt.
Verbandsvorsitzender: Herr Otto Neideck
Termine: Sitzungstermine
Mitglieder
FraktionNameFunktion
CDU (Christlich Demokratische Union) (9) Herr Otto Neideck Verbandsvorsitzender
Herr Peter Danzeisen Mitglied
Herr Klaus Jehle Mitglied
Herr Thomas Krechtler Mitglied
Herr Tobias Metz Mitglied
Herr Helmut Mursa Mitglied
Herr Heinz Rith Mitglied
Herr Stefan Schlatterer Mitglied
Herr Alexander Schröder Mitglied
Grüne (Bündnis 90/Die Grünen) (6) Frau Renate Kohlund Mitglied
Herr Bernd Mettenleiter Mitglied
Frau Angelika Schwarz-Marstaller Mitglied
Herr David Vaulont Mitglied
Frau Dr. Susanne Wienecke Mitglied
Frau Ulrike Zimmer Mitglied
FWV (Freie Wähler Vereinigung) (6) Herr Valentin Doll Mitglied
Frau Claudia Handke Mitglied
Herr Wolfgang Hermann Mitglied
Herr Jürgen Nowak Mitglied
Herr Stefan Ostermaier Mitglied
Frau Hannelore Reinbold-Mench Mitglied
SPD (Sozialdemokratische Partei Deutschlands) (5) Herr Norbert Brugger Mitglied
Herr Hartwig Bußhardt Mitglied
Herr Dr. Karl-Heinz Debacher Mitglied
Herr Guido Schöneboom Mitglied
Herr Ludwig Striet Mitglied
FDP (Freie Demokratische Partei) (2) Herr Carsten Erhardt Mitglied
Herr Per Klabundt Mitglied
LJN (Links Jung Nachhaltig) (2) Herr Gregory Mohlberg Mitglied
Herr Simon Sumbert Mitglied
AfD (Alternative für Deutschland) (1) Herr Gerhard Hauser Mitglied
Stellvertretende Mitglieder
FraktionNameFunktionHinweis
CDU (Christlich Demokratische Union) (13) Herr Martin Aßmuth Stellvertreter  
Herr Bernd Bruder Stellvertreter  
Herr Volker Kieber Stellvertreter  
Herr Oliver Rein Stellvertreter  
Herr Dietmar Stiefel Stellvertreter  
Herr Stefan Hattenbach Stellvertreter  
Herr Jürgen Kaiser Stellvertreter  
Herr Prof. Dr. Dr. Jürgen Louis Stellvertreter  
Herr Bruno Metz Stellvertreter Hauptausschuss firmierte bis 12.01.2005 als VwA
Herr Martin Rupp Stellvertreter  
Herr Bernhard Schätzle Stellvertreter  
Frau Edith Schreiner Stellvertreterin  
Herr Manuel Tabor Stellvertreter  
Grüne (Bündnis 90/Die Grünen) (9) Frau Annabelle Gräfin von Kalckreuth Stellvertreterin  
Herr Andreas Hoffmann Stellvertreter  
Frau Dora Pfeifer-Suger Stellvertreterin  
Herr Tilo Buchholz Stellvertreter  
Herr Alfred Baum Stellvertreter  
Herr Hans-Jörg Hosch Stellvertreter  
Herr Dr. Benjamin Bröcker Stellvertreter  
Herr Dr. Holger Jäckle Stellvertreter  
Frau Dr. Maria Hehn Stellvertreterin  
FWV (Freie Wähler Vereinigung) (9) Herr Markus Rees Stellvertreter  
Herr Josef Matt Stellvertreter  
Herr Matthias Gutbrod Stellvertreter  
Herr Matthias Guderjan Stellvertreter  
Herr Christoph Ziel Stellvertreter  
Herr Erik Weide Stellvertreter  
Herr Roland Tibi Stellvertreter  
Herr Tilman Petters Stellvertreter  
Herr Michael Welsche Stellvertreter  
SPD (Sozialdemokratische Partei Deutschlands) (8) Herr Roman Götzmann Stellvertreter  
Herr Markus Hollemann Stellvertreter  
Herr Dr. Kai-Achim Klare Stellvertreter  
Herr Walter Krögner Stellvertreter  
Herr Dr. Wolfgang G. Müller Stellvertreter  
Herr Dr. Oswald Prucker Stellvertreter  
Herr Helmut Schöpflin Stellvertreter  
Herr Richard Weith Stellvertreter  
FDP (Freie Demokratische Partei) (4) Herr Hans Baas Stellvertreter  
Herr Martin Cammerer Stellvertreter  
Frau Bettina Stumpf-Maroska Stellvertreterin  
Frau Gerlinde Schrempp Stellvertreterin  
LJN (Links Jung Nachhaltig) (3) Frau Angelina Flaig Stellvertreterin  
Herr Lukas Oßwald Stellvertreter  
Herr Simon Waldenspuhl Stellvertreter  
AfD (Alternative für Deutschland) (3) Herr Taras Maygutiak Stellvertreter  
Frau Rosa-Maria Reiter Stellvertreterin  
Herr Karl Schwarz Stellvertreter