Planungsausschuss

Kontakt
Geschäftsstelle: Haus der Region
Anschrift: Reichsgrafenstraße 19
79102 Freiburg
Daten zum Gremium
Anzahl Mitglieder: 31, alle stimmberechtigt.
Verbandsvorsitzender: Herr Otto Neideck
Termine: Sitzungstermine
Mitglieder
FraktionNameFunktion
CDU (Christlich Demokratische Union) (9) Herr Otto Neideck Verbandsvorsitzender
Herr Stefan Hattenbach Mitglied
Herr Jürgen Kaiser Mitglied
Herr Prof. Dr. Dr. Jürgen Louis Mitglied
Herr Bruno Metz Mitglied
Herr Martin Rupp Mitglied
Herr Bernhard Schätzle Mitglied
Frau Edith Schreiner Mitglied
Herr Manuel Tabor Mitglied
Grüne (Bündnis 90/Die Grünen) (6) Herr Andreas Hoffmann Mitglied
Herr Hans-Jörg Hosch Mitglied
Herr Dr. Holger Jäckle Mitglied
Frau Renate Kohlund Mitglied
Frau Dora Pfeifer-Suger Mitglied
Frau Angelika Schwarz-Marstaller Mitglied
FWV (Freie Wähler Vereinigung) (6) Herr Valentin Doll Mitglied
Herr Matthias Guderjan Mitglied
Herr Josef Matt Mitglied
Herr Tilman Petters Mitglied
Herr Michael Welsche Mitglied
Herr Christoph Ziel Mitglied
SPD (Sozialdemokratische Partei Deutschlands) (5) Herr Norbert Brugger Mitglied
Herr Roman Götzmann Mitglied
Herr Dr. Kai-Achim Klare Mitglied
Herr Walter Krögner Mitglied
Herr Richard Weith Mitglied
FDP (Freie Demokratische Partei) (2) Herr Hans Baas Mitglied
Herr Carsten Erhardt Mitglied
LJN (Links Jung Nachhaltig) (2) Herr Lukas Oßwald Mitglied
Herr Simon Waldenspuhl Mitglied
AfD (Alternative für Deutschland) (1) Frau Rosa-Maria Reiter Mitglied
Stellvertretende Mitglieder
FraktionNameFunktion
CDU (Christlich Demokratische Union) (13) Herr Martin Aßmuth Stellvertreter
Herr Bernd Bruder Stellvertreter
Herr Volker Kieber Stellvertreter
Herr Oliver Rein Stellvertreter
Herr Dietmar Stiefel Stellvertreter
Herr Peter Danzeisen Stellvertreter
Herr Klaus Jehle Stellvertreter
Herr Thomas Krechtler Stellvertreter
Herr Tobias Metz Stellvertreter
Herr Helmut Mursa Stellvertreter
Herr Heinz Rith Stellvertreter
Herr Stefan Schlatterer Stellvertreter
Herr Alexander Schröder Stellvertreter
Grüne (Bündnis 90/Die Grünen) (9) Frau Annabelle Gräfin von Kalckreuth Stellvertreterin
Herr Dr. Benjamin Bröcker Stellvertreter
Herr Alfred Baum Stellvertreter
Herr Bernd Mettenleiter Stellvertreter
Frau Dr. Susanne Wienecke Stellvertreterin
Frau Ulrike Zimmer Stellvertreterin
Herr David Vaulont Stellvertreter
Herr Tilo Buchholz Stellvertreter
Frau Dr. Maria Hehn Stellvertreterin
FWV (Freie Wähler Vereinigung) (9) Herr Erik Weide Stellvertreter
Herr Roland Tibi Stellvertreter
Herr Markus Rees Stellvertreter
Herr Matthias Gutbrod Stellvertreter
Herr Stefan Ostermaier Stellvertreter
Frau Hannelore Reinbold-Mench Stellvertreterin
Herr Wolfgang Hermann Stellvertreter
Frau Claudia Handke Stellvertreterin
Herr Jürgen Nowak Stellvertreter
SPD (Sozialdemokratische Partei Deutschlands) (8) Herr Hartwig Bußhardt Stellvertreter
Herr Dr. Karl-Heinz Debacher Stellvertreter
Herr Markus Hollemann Stellvertreter
Herr Dr. Wolfgang G. Müller Stellvertreter
Herr Dr. Oswald Prucker Stellvertreter
Herr Guido Schöneboom Stellvertreter
Herr Helmut Schöpflin Stellvertreter
Herr Ludwig Striet Stellvertreter
FDP (Freie Demokratische Partei) (4) Herr Martin Cammerer Stellvertreter
Frau Gerlinde Schrempp Stellvertreterin
Herr Per Klabundt Stellvertreter
Frau Bettina Stumpf-Maroska Stellvertreterin
LJN (Links Jung Nachhaltig) (3) Herr Simon Sumbert Stellvertreter
Frau Angelina Flaig Stellvertreterin
Herr Gregory Mohlberg Stellvertreter
AfD (Alternative für Deutschland) (3) Herr Karl Schwarz Stellvertreter
Herr Taras Maygutiak Stellvertreter
Herr Gerhard Hauser Stellvertreter